Hall of Fame - Batting | Caloundra Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11244631821559354055493124Brendan KellyCaloundra2021/2022Division 119 1Nambour
21225434611559353819049122Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 62 1Coolum
31204631821559353818291120*Brendan KellyCaloundra2021/2022Division 112 1Nambour
41205434611559353819059120*Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 64 1Palmwoods
510117263431559353841574101*Archie FriendCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South4 1USC Gold
61004500911559353818341100*Marcus BellchambersCaloundra2021/2022Division 21 1Caboolture
7941460814155935384105894Kevin ElliottCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A1 1Glasshouse
892458365155935381907792Hayden H ClutterbuckCaloundra2021/2022Division 69 1Coolum
990463182155935377579090*Brendan KellyCaloundra2021/2022Division 13 1Nambour
1087402149155935381836987Daniel IdreesCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 2Caboolture
1184402149155935381835884Daniel IdreesCaloundra2021/2022Division 25 1Palmwoods
1282450091155935381893382Marcus BellchambersCaloundra2021/2022Division 412 1Maroochydore
13812058235155935377579581David HillCaloundra2021/2022Division 15 1Maroochydore
14791565783155935381904979Luke JohnsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 62 1Coolum
15752219430155935384453475Shyam SathishCaloundra Gold2021/2022Under 12 South12 1Wamuran-Stanley River Red
16731697379155935381836973Wayne DoldenCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 1Caboolture
1773532998155935377579573Rodney GibbsCaloundra2021/2022Division 15 1Maroochydore
18711457338155935381834171*Dylan CrossCaloundra2021/2022Division 21 1Caboolture
1970128330155935381905370*Sebastian NelsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 63 1Yandina
2069772070155935381889469*Adam LandCaloundra2021/2022Division 43 1Yandina
21661244985155935384158966*Oliver GordonCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South8 1Landsborough
2264546571155935381890664Joshua WilkinsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 46 1Tewantin-Noosa
2364532998155935381838264Rodney GibbsCaloundra2021/2022Division 211 1Yandina
2464496507155935381836964*Mathew SchultzCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 2Caboolture
25641244643155935384105864*Saxon MaidmentCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A1 1Glasshouse
26631244643155935384106863Saxon MaidmentCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A4 1Maroochydore Red
27631726343155935384155963Archie FriendCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South1 1USC Purple
28601073499155935382354960*Taylor FitzgeraldCaloundra2021/2022Women's Competition - Tier 12 1Maroochydore
29591669286155935384450059*Aiden BroomfieldCaloundra Black2021/2022Under 12 South6 1Landsborough
3059442790155935381889159*Brennan B WruckCaloundra2021/2022Division 42 1Coolum
3159540820155935381831259*William CarlileCaloundra2021/2022Division 117 1Glasshouse
3258282414155935381830458Sam P UnderhillCaloundra2021/2022Division 115 2Caboolture
3357521635155935381891957Shane JacobsCaloundra2021/2022Division 49 1Coolum
3457700751155935381906557Shane ThompsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 66 1USC
3553546571155935381891953Joshua WilkinsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 49 1Coolum
3653948265155935384106553Hunter PetersCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A3 1Maroochydore Blue
3753532998155935381827853Rodney GibbsCaloundra2021/2022Division 19 1Maroochydore
3851543461155935381891651*Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 48 2Glasshouse
39511135312155935384157451*Lucas BourkeCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South4 1USC Gold
40511073499155935382355651*Taylor FitzgeraldCaloundra2021/2022Women's Competition - Tier 14 1Palmwoods
4150483534155935381908150*Alex CrawfordCaloundra2021/2022Division 610 1Yandina
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.