Hall of Fame - Batting | Caloundra Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11225434611559353819049122Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 62 1Coolum
21205434611559353819059120*Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 64 1Palmwoods
31204631821559353818291120*Brendan KellyCaloundra2021/2022Division 112 1Nambour
410117263431559353841574101*Archie FriendCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South4 1USC Gold
51004500911559353818341100*Marcus BellchambersCaloundra2021/2022Division 21 1Caboolture
6941460814155935384105894Kevin ElliottCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A1 1Glasshouse
790463182155935377579090*Brendan KellyCaloundra2021/2022Division 13 1Nambour
887402149155935381836987Daniel IdreesCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 2Caboolture
984402149155935381835884Daniel IdreesCaloundra2021/2022Division 25 1Palmwoods
10812058235155935377579581David HillCaloundra2021/2022Division 15 1Maroochydore
11791565783155935381904979Luke JohnsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 62 1Coolum
12731697379155935381836973Wayne DoldenCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 1Caboolture
1373532998155935377579573Rodney GibbsCaloundra2021/2022Division 15 1Maroochydore
14711457338155935381834171*Dylan CrossCaloundra2021/2022Division 21 1Caboolture
1570128330155935381905370*Sebastian NelsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 63 1Yandina
1669772070155935381889469*Adam LandCaloundra2021/2022Division 43 1Yandina
1764546571155935381890664Joshua WilkinsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 46 1Tewantin-Noosa
18641244643155935384105864*Saxon MaidmentCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A1 1Glasshouse
1964496507155935381836964*Mathew SchultzCaloundra2021/2022Division 28 2Caboolture
20631244643155935384106863Saxon MaidmentCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A4 1Maroochydore Red
21631726343155935384155963Archie FriendCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South1 1USC Purple
22601073499155935382354960*Taylor FitzgeraldCaloundra2021/2022Women's Competition - Tier 12 1Maroochydore
2359442790155935381889159*Brennan B WruckCaloundra2021/2022Division 42 1Coolum
24591669286155935384450059*Aiden BroomfieldCaloundra Black2021/2022Under 12 South6 1Landsborough
2558282414155935381830458Sam P UnderhillCaloundra2021/2022Division 115 2Caboolture
2657700751155935381906557Shane ThompsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 66 1USC
2757521635155935381891957Shane JacobsCaloundra2021/2022Division 49 1Coolum
2853546571155935381891953Joshua WilkinsonCaloundra2021/2022Division 49 1Coolum
2953948265155935384106553Hunter PetersCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3A3 1Maroochydore Blue
3053532998155935381827853Rodney GibbsCaloundra2021/2022Division 19 1Maroochydore
31511073499155935382355651*Taylor FitzgeraldCaloundra2021/2022Women's Competition - Tier 14 1Palmwoods
3251543461155935381891651*Glenn ProvostCaloundra2021/2022Division 48 2Glasshouse
33511135312155935384157451*Lucas BourkeCaloundra2021/2022Stage 3C Under 15 South4 1USC Gold
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook